Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Herold | Frieda | Arterner Turnverein | Ak 4 | 14,93 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Posse | Olivia | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 7 | 9,81 sec |
2 | Bartsch | Katharina | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 7 | 9,90 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Dübner | Antonia | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 9,23 sec |
2 | Mecklenburg | Luisa | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 9,58 sec |
3 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 9,70 sec |
4 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 8 | 9,90 sec |
5 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 8 | 10,00 sec |
6 | Zöller | Kira | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 10,30 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 9,00 sec |
1 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 9,00 sec |
3 | Kuchmann | Stella | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 9 | 9,43 sec |
4 | Wansk | Lisa | Ak 9 | 9,48 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 11 | 8,58 sec |
2 | Herrmann | Svenja | Arterner LV | Ak 11 | 8,77 sec |
3 | Kuchmann | Charlott | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 11 | 9,10 sec |
4 | Riese | Natalie | Arterner Turnverein | Ak 11 | 9,60 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Hahn | Sabrina | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 12 | 11,40 sec |
2 | Fritsche | Lara | Arterner LV | Ak 12 | 11,58 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 9,58 sec |
2 | Wagner | Florian | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 10,14 sec |
3 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 10,42 sec |
4 | Fritsch | Florian | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 13,14 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Mähler | Lucas | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 9 | 8,65 sec |
2 | Hennig | Niklas | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 9,48 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Heyser | Hannes | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 8,80 sec |
2 | Vollrath | Fabian | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 9,20 sec |
3 | Reinboth | Martin | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 9,70 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | Ak 11 | 9,10 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Heyser | Max | Arterner LV | Ak 12 | 11,90 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | Bombek | Christian | Arterner LV | mJA (1990) | 12,23 sec |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Herold | Frieda | Arterner Turnverein | Ak 4 | 4,00 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Posse | Olivia | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 7 | 8,40 m |
2 | Bartsch | Katharina | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 7 | 6,20 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Dübner | Antonia | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 20,00 m |
2 | Zöller | Kira | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 17,20 m |
3 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 8 | 16,00 m |
4 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 8 | 12,20 m |
5 | Mecklenburg | Luisa | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 10,40 m |
6 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 9,80 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 21,20 m |
2 | Kuchmann | Stella | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 9 | 13,30 m |
3 | Womzki | Lisa | Ak 9 | 11,40 m | |
4 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 10,70 m |
5 | Ehmer | Lisa | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 8,40 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 11 | 22,80 m |
2 | Herrmann | Svenja | Arterner LV | Ak 11 | 22,50 m |
3 | Kuchmann | Charlott | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 11 | 17,50 m |
4 | Riese | Natalie | Arterner Turnverein | Ak 11 | 15,80 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Hahn | Sabrina | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 12 | 34,40 m |
2 | Fritsche | Lara | Arterner LV | Ak 12 | 15,90 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Hahn | Sandra | wSA | 37,40 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 17,50 m |
2 | Wagner | Florian | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 11,30 m |
3 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 11,00 m |
4 | Fritzsch | Florian | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 7,00 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Mähler | Lucas | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 9 | 28,10 m |
2 | Hennig | Niklas | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 23,60 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Heyser |
Hannes | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 35,60 m |
2 | Vollrath | Fabian | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 28,60 m |
3 | Reinboth | Martin | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 19,30 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | Ak 11 | 24,80 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Heyser | Max | Arterner LV | Ak 12 | 37,80 m |
Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Weite |
1 | Bombek | Christian | Arterner LV | mJA | 39,70 m |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Fritzsche | Lara | Arterner LV | Ak 12 | 3:02,36 min |
2 | 1 | Dübner | Antonia | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 3:08,03 min |
3 | 2 | Hahn | Sabrina | Arterner Turnverein | Ak 12 | 3:11,37 min |
4 | 1 | Herrmann | Svenja | Arterner LV | Ak 11 | 3:15,64 min |
5 | 1 | Henze | Laura | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 3:21,39 min |
6 | 2 | Riese | Nathalie | Arterner Turnverein | Ak 11 | 3:25,16 min |
7 | 1 | Posse | Olivia | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 7 | 3:27,80 min |
8 | 2 | Wanski | Lisa | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 9 | 3:32,82 min |
9 | 2 | Schwanke | Frances | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 3:49,20 min |
10 | 3 | Jüdes | Lea | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 3:56,50 min |
11 | 3 | Wolff | Nathalie | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 8 | 3:59,24 min |
12 | 4 | Ehmer | Lisa | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 4:06,64 min |
13 | 4 | Mecklenburg | Luisa | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 4:11,31 min |
14 | 5 | Zöller | Kira | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 4:33,77 min |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Bombek | Christian | Arterner LV | mJA | 2:43,02 min |
2 | 1 | Heyser | Max | Arterner LV | Ak 12 | 2:44,89 min |
3 | 1 | Heyser | Hannes | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 3:06,97 min |
4 | 1 | Schwanke | Manuel | Arterner LV | Ak 11 | 3:12,58 min |
5 | 1 | Mähler | Lucas | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 9 | 3:21,16 min |
6 | 1 | Wagner | Florian | SV Glück Auf Sondershausen | Ak 8 | 3:28,69 min |
7 | 2 | Rabenhold | Tim | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 3:42,05 min |
8 | 3 | Herold | Hannes | Arterner LV | Ak 8 | 3:42,32 min |
9 | 2 | Vollrath | Fabian | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 3:44,82 min |
10 | 2 | Hennig | Niklas | Arterner LV | Ak 9 | 3:45,35 min |
11 | 3 | Reinboth | Martin | Arterner LV | Ak 10 | 3:58,72 min |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Heyser | Max | Arterner LV | Ak 12 (m) | 5:36,51 min |
2 | 1 | Bombek | Christian | Arterner LV | mJA | 5:44,04 min |
3 | 1 | Kröhl | Manfred | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 65 (m) | 7:37,53 min |
4 | 1 | Kronberg | Isabelle | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 8 (w) | 8:28,11 min |
Pl. (Total) | Pl. (Ak) | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Zeit |
1 | 1 | Dildey | Lutz | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 45 (m) | 19:39,8 min |
2 | 2 | Röhricht | Gerald | SV Kyffhäuser | AK 45 (m) | 21:17,1 min |
3 | 1 | Martin | John | Etzleben | Ak 20 (m) | 21:55,5 min |
4 | 1 | Wolff | Detlef | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 35 (m) | 22:18,6 min |
5 | 1 | Ritter | Kerstin | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 40 (w) | 22:24,9 min |
6 | 1 | Kronberg | Juliane | SV Kyffhäuser | Ak 11 (w) | 26:42,5 min |