Protokoll
Veranstaltung: Weinberglauf
Veranstaltungsort: Artern
Datum: 06.10.2007


Bambinilauf (1250m)
Platz (Total) Platz (Ak) Name Vorname Verein Geb. Ak Zeit
1 1 Heyser Hannes ALV 1998 9 5:45,39 min
2 1 Herrmann Svenja ALV 1997 10 5:50,90 min
3 2 Andres Nina ALV 1998 9 6:22,07 min
4 1 Ehret Maria ALV 1998 9 6:24,98 min
5 1 Rabenhold Tim ALV 2000 7 6:35,32 min
6 1 Schwanke Frances ALV 2000 7 6:35,63 min
7 1 Henze Laura ALV 1999 8 6:45,52 min
8 2 Vollrath Fabian ALV 1998 9 6:45,75 min
9 3 Reinboth Martin ALV 1998 9 6:45,78 min
10 2 Herold Hannes ALV 2000 7 7:35,67 min
11 2 Ehmer Lisa ALV 1999 8 8:13,60 min
12 2 Klinge Celina ALV 2000 7 8:15,65 min
13 3 Michalik Anna-Elise ALV 1999 8 8:29,70 min
14 3 Oelke Celine ALV 2000 7 8:34,64 min


2320m
1 1 Bombek Christian ALV 1990 mJB 10:02,40 min
2 1 Fierenz Adrian SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1997 mSC 10:12,40 min
3 2 Schwanke Manuel ALV 1997 mSC 10:12,63 min
4 1 Nagel Sophie ALV 1993 wSA 11:30,71 min
5 1 Vollrath Lisa ALV 1990 wJB 11:34,71 min
6 2 Sturm Deborah ALV 1993 wSA 11:57,09 min


3800m
1 1 Hommel Christian Team Reloaded Sondershausen 1981 Männer 14:09,67 min
2 1 Möbes Sebastian TriTeam Ilmenau 1988 mJA 15:02,33 min
3 2 Willmitzer Markus ALV 1987 Männer 15:56,51 min
4 2 Willmitzer Mathias ALV 1989 mJA 16:28,20 min
5 3 John Martin SV Kyffhäuser 1981 Männer 16:56,64 min
6 1 Fierenz Alexander SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1996 mSC 16:59,62 min
7 3 Schönerstedt Florian ALV 1988 mJA 20:38,31 min
8 1 Kaps Marion SV Kyffhäuser 1956 W 50 21:16,88 min
9 1 Manthee Dana SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1987 Frauen 22:21,19 min
10 1 Kronberg Juliane SV Kyffhäuser 1997 wSC 23:39,85 min
11 1 Kröhl Manfred SV Kyffhäuser 1940 M 65 23:45,01 min


8240m
1 1 Müller Michael Team Reloaded Sondershausen 1981 Männer 28:53,64 min
2 2 Schneider Markus SV Kyffhäuser 1984 Männer 28:57,87 min
3 3 Schröter Christian SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1986 Männer 32:18,99 min
4 1 Manthee Frank SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1958 M 45 32:28,23 min
5 2 Röhricht Gerald SV Kyffhäuser 1959 M 45 32:37,11 min
6 4 Kohls Dennis SV Kyffhäuser 1983 Männer 33:34,74 min
7 5 Reinshaus Alexander TV Sangerhausen 1978 Männer 34:34,83 min
8 1 Schwarzkopf Helmut SV Kyffhäuser 1950 M 55 34:36,42 min
9 1 Barthel Mike SV Kyffhäuser 1973 M 30 36:36,50 min
10 1 Engelmann Bernd SV Kyffhäuser 1956 M 50 37:09,39 min
11 1 Henze Mario SV Kyffhäuser 1969 M 35 37:12,94 min
12 2 Schneider Heinz SV Kyffhäuser 1955 M 50 37:28,59 min
13 1 Recknagel Andreas SV Kyffhäuser 1966 M 40 37:46,54 min
14 2 Grahmann Michael Team Kyffhäusersparkasse 1971 M 35 38:19,97 min
15 1 Wehling Christiane SV Kyffhäuser 1968 W 35 38:55,96 min
16 2 Knoll Michael Laufgruppe Bad Frankenhausen 1964 M 40 39:13,71 min
17 3 Rößner Peter SV Kyffhäuser 1953 M 50 39:36,94 min
18 1 Thorhauer Henriette SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1965 W 40 40:48,74 min
19 1 Speer Günther SV Kyffhäuser 1942 M 65 41:12,17 min
20 1 Jänicke Dieter SV Kyffhäuser 1936 M 70 47:33,96 min
21 4 Heckert Lutz SV Kyffhäuser 1955 M 50 47:34,91 min
22 3 Ehmer Ralf SV Glück Auf Sondershausen 1968 M 35 48:57,26 min