Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Lauf |
M / W |
Strecke |
Jahrgang |
Platz AK |
1. |
Wehling |
Christiane |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
W 35 |
Stundenlauf |
weiblich |
12131 |
1968 |
1 |
2. |
Kochanek |
Cornelia |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
W 40 |
Stundenlauf |
weiblich |
11559 |
1963 |
1 |
3. |
Wojciechowski |
Cornelia |
Sondershausen |
W 40 |
Stundenlauf |
weiblich |
11528 |
1963 |
2 |
|
|||||||||
1. |
Gäbe |
Enrico |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
Männer |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
16200 |
1983 |
1 |
2. |
Nielebock |
Maik |
SV Rot
Weiß Wiehe |
M 30 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
14924 |
1976 |
1 |
3. |
Röhricht |
Gerald |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 45 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
14823 |
1959 |
1 |
4. |
Schwarzkopf
|
Helmut |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 55 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
14694 |
1950 |
1 |
5. |
Dildey |
Lutz |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 45 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
14571 |
1962 |
2 |
6. |
Ende |
Christian |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
M 30 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
14071 |
1975 |
2 |
7. |
Schiebel |
Thomas |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 45 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
13454 |
1958 |
3 |
8. |
Recknagel |
Andreas |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
M 40 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
13187 |
1966 |
1 |
9. |
Müller |
Eckhard |
SV Rot
Weiß Wiehe |
M 50 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12959 |
1954 |
1 |
10. |
Behrend |
Henry |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 35 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12959 |
1968 |
1 |
11. |
Schneider |
Heinz |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 50 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12800 |
1955 |
2 |
12. |
Barthel |
Mike |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 30 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12780 |
1973 |
3 |
13. |
Drechsler |
Olaf |
Seehausen |
M 50 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12574 |
1957 |
3 |
14. |
Engelmann |
Bernd |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 50 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12445 |
1956 |
4 |
15. |
Ritter |
Frank |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 45 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
12400 |
1962 |
4 |
16. |
Schulte |
Dennis |
Dachgeschoss
R. |
Männer |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
11636 |
1981 |
2 |
17. |
Relius |
Frank |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 50 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
11607 |
1954 |
5 |
18. |
Sarholz |
Markus |
Dachgeschoss
R. |
Männer |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
11204 |
1982 |
3 |
19. |
Jänicke |
Dieter |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 70 |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
10670 |
1936 |
1 |
20. |
Duran |
Marian |
Bundeswehr |
Männer |
Stundenlauf |
männlich |
10655 |
1984 |
4 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Lauf |
M / W |
Strecke |
Jahrgang |
Platz AK |
1. |
Ritter |
Kerstin |
VSG 70 |
W 40 |
Halbstundenlauf |
weiblich |
6390 |
1965 |
1 |
2. |
Thorhauer |
Henriette |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
W 40 |
Halbstundenlauf |
weiblich |
6136 |
1965 |
2 |
3. |
Hoffmann |
Ursula |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
W 30 |
Halbstundenlauf |
weiblich |
5316 |
1977 |
1 |
|
|||||||||
1. |
Müller |
Michael |
Team
Sondershausen Reloaded |
Männer |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
7769 |
1981 |
1 |
2. |
Thorhauer |
Bernd |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
M 45 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
7731 |
1961 |
1 |
3. |
Hommel |
Martin |
Team
Sondershausen Reloaded |
Jugend
B |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
7600 |
1990 |
1 |
4. |
Schumann |
Peter |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 50 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
7216 |
1954 |
1 |
5. |
Hommel |
Christian |
Team Sondershausen Reloaded |
Männer |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
7161 |
1981 |
2 |
6. |
Holub |
Ulrich |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 40 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
6893 |
1964 |
1 |
7. |
Blättermann |
Andreas |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
Männer |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
6539 |
1979 |
3 |
8. |
Schaper |
Martin |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
M 30 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
6516 |
1975 |
1 |
9. |
Speer |
Günter |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 65 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
6255 |
1942 |
1 |
10. |
Martin |
John |
unbekannt |
Männer |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
6180 |
1981 |
4 |
11. |
Knoll |
Maximilian |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
Schüler
B |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5936 |
1995 |
1 |
12. |
Bauer |
Robert |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
Schüler
B |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5867 |
1995 |
2 |
13. |
Henning |
Erik |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
Schüler
A |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5867 |
1992 |
1 |
14. |
Knoll |
Martin |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
Jugend
A |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5792 |
1988 |
1 |
15. |
Fierenz |
Gerald |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
M 40 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5786 |
1965 |
2 |
16. |
Bauer |
Erik |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
Schüler
A |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5696 |
1993 |
2 |
17. |
Domschke |
Erik |
GS Bad
Frankenhausen |
Schüler
D |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5463 |
1997 |
1 |
18. |
Reinecke |
Konrad |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 70 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
5035 |
1933 |
1 |
19. |
Steindorf |
Torsten |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
M 35 |
Halbstundenlauf |
männlich |
4948 |
1969 |
1 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Verein |
AK |
Lauf |
M / W |
Strecke |
Jahrgang |
Platz AK |
1. |
Pleßmann |
Laura |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
Schüler
B |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
3449 |
1994 |
1 |
2. |
Peyka |
Saskia |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
3136 |
1996 |
1 |
3. |
Orschel |
Jennifer |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
Schüler
A |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
3050 |
1993 |
1 |
4. |
Herrmann |
Svenja-Anne |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2960 |
1997 |
2 |
5. |
Fritzsche |
Lara |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2831 |
1996 |
3 |
6. |
Kronberg |
Juliane |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
Schüler
D |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2529 |
1999 |
1 |
7. |
Sebicht |
Theresa |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2506 |
1996 |
4 |
8. |
Jüdes |
Lea |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
D |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2285 |
1999 |
2 |
9. |
Griebeck |
Michelle |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2285 |
1997 |
5 |
10. |
Oelke |
Celine |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
D |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2197 |
2000 |
3 |
11. |
Kronberg |
Isabelle |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
Jugend
B |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2197 |
1990 |
1 |
12. |
Steindorf |
Lisa |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
Schüler
D |
Viertelstundenlauf |
weiblich |
2012 |
1999 |
4 |
|
|||||||||
1. |
Heyse |
Max |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3723 |
1996 |
1 |
2. |
Fierenz |
Alexander |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3650 |
1996 |
2 |
3. |
Geister |
Sven |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
Jugend
B |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3502 |
1990 |
1 |
4. |
Knoll |
Michael |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
M 35 |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3496 |
1969 |
1 |
5. |
Rückebeil |
Henry |
LG Bad
Frankenhausen/Göllingen |
M 30 |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3447 |
1975 |
1 |
6. |
Heyser |
Hannes |
Arterner LV |
Schüler
D |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3270 |
1998 |
1 |
7. |
Fierenz |
Adrian |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3236 |
1997 |
3 |
8. |
Pößel |
Jan |
SV
Glückauf Sondershausen |
Schüler
B |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
3226 |
1995 |
1 |
9. |
Schumann |
Even |
SV
Kyffhäuser |
Schüler
D |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
2932 |
2000 |
2 |
10. |
Recknagel |
Justus |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
Schüler
C |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
2788 |
1997 |
4 |
11. |
Recknagel |
Lukas |
Bad
Frankenhausen |
Jugend
B |
Viertelstundenlauf |
männlich |
2717 |
1991 |
2 |