Protokoll (Auszug)
Veranstaltung: Alternativ Mehrkampf
Veranstaltungsort: Arnstadt
Datum: 15.09.2007



Altersklasse: m9

(50 m, Weitsprung, 800 m, Schlagballwurf)

1. Schneegaß, Felix 98 HSG Nordhausen 1053 Punkte
8,43 - 3,92 - - 46,50
2. Kempe,Jakob 98 LG Ohra-Hörselgas (Waltersh.) 1032 Punkte
- 3,49 - 2:57,07- 46,50
3. Kosak, Paul 98 Turbine Halle 940 Punkte
8,61 - 3,37 - 2:58,34-
4. Engelmann, Tobias 99 LV Altstadt 98 Nordhausen 883 Punkte
8,72 - 3,28 - 3:07,45-
5. Seehof, Neil 98 SV Creaton Großengottern 869 Punkte
- 3,11 - 3:14,72- 39,00
6. Heyser, Hannes 98 Artener LA-Verein 868 Punkte
9,10 - 3,11 - 2:56,87-

7. Hill, Leonard 99 SV 21 Marlishausen 855 Punkte
8,43 - 3,60 - - 25,50
8. Vollrath, Fabian 98 Artener LA-Verein 776 Punkte
8,90 - 3,48 - 3:46,75-

9. Krugel, Bendix 99 SV 21 Marlishausen 725 Punkte
9,31 - - 3:29,03- 32,50
10. Reinboth, Martin 98 Artener LA-Verein 718 Punkte
9,10 - 3,04 - 3:40,93-

11. Hamann, Florian 98 Ohrdrufer LV 706 Punkte
9,34 - 3,11 - - 25,00
12. Heerlein, Nils 98 SV 21 Marlishausen 636 Punkte
9,44 - 2,69 - - 24,50
13. Leverenz, Felix 99 SV 21 Marlishausen 584 Punkte
9,83 - 2,48 - - 25,50
Gödicke, Oliver 98 SV Creaton Großengottern
8,57 - 3,50 - n.a.- -
 
 
Altersklasse: Männer

(100 m, 110 m Hürden, Hochsprung, Weitsprung, Kugelstoß, Dreisprung, Speerwurf,
800 m, 200 m)

1. Bogdaschin, Alexej 86 Erfurter LAC 3032 Punkte
11,49(+0,3 )- - - 7,01(+0,56)- 13,90
- - - 23,49(+2,6 )
2. Laqua, Daniel 82 SG Motor Arnstadt 2785 Punkte
11,99(+0,9 )- - 2,04- 6,25(+3,77)-
- - - 24,48(+0,9 )
3. Meister, Jan 84 Eisenach 2764 Punkte
11,58(+0,3 )- 16,56(+0,0 )- - 6,18(+2,49)-
- - - 23,58(+2,6 )
4. Heinemann, Frank 82 Saalfelder LV 2685 Punkte
11,91(+0,3 )- - - 6,22(+2,02)-
- - 2:10,98- 24,31(+0,9 )
5. Willmitzer, Markus 87 Artener LA-Verein 2434 Punkte
12,00(+0,9 )- 16,85(+0,0 )- 1,76- 5,83(+1,52)-
- - -

6. Venuso, Daniel 86 Coburger Turnerschaft 2363 Punkte
12,09(+0,9 )- - 1,60- 6,02(+1,76)-
- - - 24,20(+0,9 )
7. Bähr, Johannes 86 SG Motor Arnstadt 2240 Punkte
12,26(+0,9 )- - - 5,88(+1,92)-
12,04(-1,57)- - - 24,90(+0,9 )
8. Engelhardt, Stefan 87 KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf 2204 Punkte
12,13(+0,3 )- - - 5,77(+1,60)-
- 35,75- 2:15,45-
9. Möckl, Maximilian 87 Coburger Turnerschaft 2189 Punkte
12,02(+0,3 )- - - 5,95(+2,03)-
- 23,36- 2:07,58-
10. Klose, Karsten 81 KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf 2060 Punkte
12,07(+0,9 )- - - 5,48(+2,35)-
- 33,67- - 25,13(+0,9 )
11. Spoerl, Florian 87 Coburger Turnerschaft 2038 Punkte
12,24(+0,3 )- - 1,48- 5,46(+1,71)-
- - - 25,24(+2,6 )
12. Gernand, Christoph 84 LAZ Leipzig 1984 Punkte
11,29(+0,3 )- - - 6,54(+1,25)- 9,90
- - aufg.-
13. Reinel, Tom 84 Eisenach 1901 Punkte
11,86(+0,9 )- - - 6,35(+0,28)- 11,20
- - - aufg.
14. Larbig, Christian 83 Eisenach 1863 Punkte
12,48(+0,3 )- - - 5,22(+0,37)- 7,95
- - - 26,12(+0,9 )
15. Hohmann, Christoph 84 Eisenach 1795 Punkte
13,20(+0,9 )- - - 5,09(+2,15)-
- 45,83- - 27,19(+2,6 )